Nautic Club Austria

Der NCA Stander

   

2. Grazer Golden Gate Challenge 2005

16.04.2005 - 17.04.2005

 

Endergebnis Laser Standard (ÍSV-Nummer: 05-174)

Platz Segelnummer Namen Club wf1 Nr Master WF1   WF2   WF3   WF4   WF5   WF6   oS mS
1 AUT 176 936 Andreas Geritzer UYCNs   02.0293   2   1   1   1   1   1   7 5
2 AUT 174 201 Bertram Fischer UYCWg   05.0181   1   3   1   1   2   1   9 6
3 AUT 171 383 Philip Lang UYCAs   01.0761   5   3   2   2   3   2   17 12
4 AUT 175 405 Jaun Wickl UYCWg   05.0559   3   4   4   3   1   3   18 14
5 AUT 171 358 Martin Lehner UYCNs   02.0902 A 5   2   2   5   2   3   19 14
6 AUT 175 311 Jürgen Brandstötter UYCNs   02.0869   2   10   3   6   3   6   30 20
7 AUT 76 936 Stefan Glanz BYC   03.0078   4   5   10   2   6   5   32 22
8 AUT 134 387 Arno Gsell SCT   08.0050 A 1   8   3   3   12   10   37 25
9 AUT 176 935 Lukas Stepanek UYCNs   02.0261   25 DSQ 8   5   4   4   4   50 25
10 AUT 123 087 Michael Gsell SCT   08.0170 A 4   13   6   7   7   2   39 26
11 AUT 143 559 Martin Schreder UYCAs   01.0233   3   1   5   8   10   12   39 27
12 AUT 173 099 Bernd Mayr NCA   61.0270   10   2   7   11   4   7   41 30
13 AUT 107 362 Raoul Otter YCA   40.3411   6   9   6   25 DNF 5   5   56 31
14 AUT 156 352 Gerhard Weinreich SKH   25.0077 A 8   6   4   12   7   10   47 35
15 AUT 134 308 Markus Mosing YCA   40.2124 A 9   10   13   10   5   9   56 43
16 AUT 152 455 Werner Kastanek WYC   23.0241 A 7   6   8   15   11   11   58 43
17 AUT 12 Robert Prachatik YCBb   11.0105 GGM 15   7   10   9   11   6   58 43
18 AUT 171 266 Fritz Hubauer UYCAs   01.0207   7   7   8   21   10   18   71 50
19 AUT 159 734 Peter Kubisch ForSt   24.0022 GM 9   20   14   16   9   4   72 52
20 AUT 173 378 Andreas Ruckensteiner UYCAs   01.0609 GM 21   5   15   6   20   8   75 54
21 AUT 168 742 Hans Grünner WYC   23.0255 GM 13   4   13   20   6   25 DNF 81 56
22 AUT 63 868 Ronald Palleschitz UYC Nf   20.0287 A 16   9   7   16   8   20   76 56
23 AUT 136 591 Wolfgang Zeiner UYCNf   20.0252 A 13   11   9   13   13   11   70 57
24 AUT 60 046 Gerhard Blaschke WYC   23.0032 GM 11   15   9   11   17   13   76 59
25 AUT 179 304 Michael Hintersteininger UYCNf   20.0398 M 19   12   19   5   25 DNF 7   87 62
26 AUT 144 339 Leo Winkelbauer UYCAs   01.0890   12   20   11   10   9   21   83 62
27 AUT 54 285 Martin Rieckh SCPSt   69.0075 M 17   14   20   17   8   8   84 64
28 AUT 168 821 Harald Mayr NCA   61.0133 M 19   11   21   7   15   14   87 66
29 AUT 8 Andreas Rosenwirth KYC Pö   32.0174   8   12   14   22   18   17   91 69
30 AUT 168 824 Roland Beier UYCNf   20.0003 M 22   16   18   4   12   22   94 72
31 AUT 119 610 Franz Steiner WYC   23.0301 A 11   21   17   9   16   19   93 72
32 AUT 4 Stefan Buxbaum ÖSV   99.9001   14   16   12   19   15   17   93 74
33 AUT 177 593 Clemens Scarpatetti YCV   78.0186   17   18   16   25 DNS 16   9   101 76
34 AUT 140 846 Peter Prosser ForSt   24.0021 GM 21   19   15   12   18   13   98 77
35 AUT 175 333 Peter Styblo SAF   60.0169 M 14   13   22   22   13   16   100 78
36 AUT 177 594 Klaus Vrecer NCA   61.0050 M 6   17   18   20   20   18   99 79
37 AUT 134 287 Anton Cuber SCPSt   69.0028 A 15   17   17   18   14   16   97 79
38 AUT 65 638 Peter Hintersteininger VÖYWS   22.3214 A 25 DNC 25 DNC 11   8   21   15   105 80
39 AUT 14 Armin Koren UYCWö   09.0097 M 12   15   25 OCS 13   25 DNC 15   105 80
40 AUT 157 367 Jörg Holl SAF   60.0006 M 20   19   23   14   14   14   104 81
41 AUT 88 Ernst Traxler NCA   61.0322 M 10   22   20   18   24   12   106 82
42 AUT 179 306 Olaf PETERS YCBb   11.0543 M 18   21   12   14   22   23   110 87
43 AUT 157 521 Karlheinz Summerer NCA   61.0379 M 20   18   16   17   21   23   115 92
44 AUT 158 471 Alexander Revesz SAF   60.0171 M 23   14   24   21   19   21   122 98
45 AUT 179 694 Klaus Strobl YCO   89.0250 M 24   22   19   19   19   20   123 99
46 AUT 115 631 Helmut Haid SCTWV   12.0255 M 25 DNC 23   23   15   17   24   127 102
47 AUT 76 936 Dieter Knaus NCA   61.0657 M 16   23   22   24   23   19   127 103
48 AUT 173 113 Klaus Ortner NCA   61.0011 M 18   24   21   23   22   22   130 106
 

Endergebnis Laser Masters

 

Platz Segelnummer Namen Club wf1 Nr Master WF1   WF2   WF3   WF4   WF5   WF6   oS mS
1 AUT 171 358 Martin Lehner UYCNs   02.0902 A 5   2   2   5   2   3   19 14
2 AUT 134 387 Arno Gsell SCT   08.0050 A 1   8   3   3   12   10   37 25
3 AUT 123 087 Michael Gsell SCT   08.0170 A 4   13   6   7   7   2   39 26
4 AUT 156 352 Gerhard Weinreich SKH   25.0077 A 8   6   4   12   7   10   47 35
5 AUT 134 308 Markus Mosing YCA   40.2124 A 9   10   13   10   5   9   56 43
6 AUT 152 455 Werner Kastanek WYC   23.0241 A 7   6   8   15   11   11   58 43
7 AUT 12 Robert Prachatik YCBb   11.0105 GGM 15   7   10   9   11   6   58 43
8 AUT 159 734 Peter Kubisch ForSt   24.0022 GM 9   20   14   16   9   4   72 52
9 AUT 173 378 Andreas Ruckensteiner UYCAs   01.0609 GM 21   5   15   6   20   8   75 54
10 AUT 168 742 Hans Grünner WYC   23.0255 GM 13   4   13   20   6   25 DNF 81 56
11 AUT 63 868 Ronald Palleschitz UYC Nf   20.0287 A 16   9   7   16   8   20   76 56
12 AUT 136 591 Wolfgang Zeiner UYCNf   20.0252 A 13   11   9   13   13   11   70 57
13 AUT 60 046 Gerhard Blaschke WYC   23.0032 GM 11   15   9   11   17   13   76 59
14 AUT 179 304 Michael Hintersteininger UYCNf   20.0398 M 19   12   19   5   25 DNF 7   87 62
15 AUT 54 285 Martin Rieckh SCPSt   69.0075 M 17   14   20   17   8   8   84 64
16 AUT 168 821 Harald Mayr NCA   61.0133 M 19   11   21   7   15   14   87 66
17 AUT 168 824 Roland Beier UYCNf   20.0003 M 22   16   18   4   12   22   94 72
18 AUT 119 610 Franz Steiner WYC   23.0301 A 11   21   17   9   16   19   93 72
19 AUT 140 846 Peter Prosser ForSt   24.0021 GM 21   19   15   12   18   13   98 77
20 AUT 175 333 Peter Styblo SAF   60.0169 M 14   13   22   22   13   16   100 78
21 AUT 177 594 Klaus Vrecer NCA   61.0050 M 6   17   18   20   20   18   99 79
22 AUT 134 287 Anton Cuber SCPSt   69.0028 A 15   17   17   18   14   16   97 79
23 AUT 65 638 Peter Hintersteininger VÖYWS   22.3214 A 25 DNC 25 DNC 11   8   21   15   105 80
24 AUT 14 Armin Koren UYCWö   09.0097 M 12   15   25 OCS 13   25 DNC 15   105 80
25 AUT 157 367 Jörg Holl SAF   60.0006 M 20   19   23   14   14   14   104 81
26 AUT 88 Ernst Traxler NCA   61.0322 M 10   22   20   18   24   12   106 82
27 AUT 179 306 Olaf PETERS YCBb   11.0543 M 18   21   12   14   22   23   110 87
28 AUT 157 521 Karlheinz Summerer NCA   61.0379 M 20   18   16   17   21   23   115 92
29 AUT 158 471 Alexander Revesz SAF   60.0171 M 23   14   24   21   19   21   122 98
30 AUT 179 694 Klaus Strobl YCO   89.0250 M 24   22   19   19   19   20   123 99
31 AUT 115 631 Helmut Haid SCTWV   12.0255 M 25 DNC 23   23   15   17   24   127 102
32 AUT 76 936 Dieter Knaus NCA   61.0657 M 16   23   22   24   23   19   127 103
33 AUT 173 113 Klaus Ortner NCA   61.0011 M 18   24   21   23   22   22   130 106