Nautic Club Austria

Der NCA Stander

   

2. Grazer Golden Gate Challenge 2005

16.04.2005 - 17.04.2005

 

Endergebnis Laser Radial (ÍSV-Nummer: 05-182)

Platz SegelNr Name Club   Nr Damen WF1     WF2     WF3     WF4     WF5   Gesamt
1 AUT 182 265 Nicole Eder UYCNs   02.0823 D 2     3     6     1     4   16
2 AUT 175 411 Angelika Jäger-Stark UYCNs   02.0503 D 4     1     1     6     12   24
3 AUT 181 592 Katharina Pirklbauer UYCAs   01.0843 D 6     10     3     4     1   24
4 SLO 179 710 ALES MESARIC BD RANCA Ptuj   SLO   1     4     2     10     9   26
5 AUT 173 106 Sebastian Summerer NCA   61.0189   5     7     9     2     5   28
6 AUT 181 595 Michaela Sattler YCW   68.0216 D 3     5     5     15     2   30
7 AUT 181 596 Jakob Reiter SCAMS   75.0220   12     6     8     7     7   40
8 AUT 173 066 Lukas Ortner NCA   61.0269   10     13     4     12     3   42
9 AUT 176 578 Veronika Haid UYCAs   01.0981 D 13     8     7     3     11   42
10 AUT 108 833 Benjamin Politor ForSt   24.0209   11     2     10     5     16   44
11 AUT 144 342 Oskar Hoff SCT   08.0331   8     11     18     8     17   62
12 AUT 174 092 Claudia Bäumel NCA   61.0288 D 7     17     14     14     14   66
13 AUT 177 589 Jacob Zurl NCA   61.0268   9     14     13     18     13   67
14 AUT 156 327 Ulrike Knaus NCA   61.0658 D 21     12     12     17     6   68
15 AUT 173 107 Alexander Baumann NCA   61.0423   16     15     16     16     10   73
16 AUT 173 104 Katharina Albert NCA   61.0263 D 18     20     15     13     8   74
17 AUT 91 604 Vera Geck UYCAs   01.0875 D 17     9     21     11     20   78
18 AUT 56 695 Thomas Leitner YCA   40.5920   19     18     19     9     18   83
19 AUT 18 Michael Berger UYCNf   20.0024   15     22 BFD   11     20     15   83
20 AUT 163 684 Bettina Weissenböck SSC   13.0461 D 14     19     17     19     21   90
21 AUT 142 411 Martin Eisl UYCTs   15.0376   20     16     20     21     19   96
 

Endergebnis Laser Damen

Platz SegelNr Name Club   Nr Damen WF1     WF2     WF3     WF4     WF5   Gesamt
1 AUT 182 265 Nicole Eder UYCNs   02.0823 D 2     3     6     1     4   16
2 AUT 175 411 Angelika Jäger-Stark UYCNs   02.0503 D 4     1     1     6     12   24
3 AUT 181 592 Katharina Pirklbauer UYCAs   01.0843 D 6     10     3     4     1   24
4 AUT 181 595 Michaela Sattler YCW   68.0216 D 3     5     5     15     2   30
5 AUT 176 578 Veronika Haid UYCAs   01.0981 D 13     8     7     3     11   42
6 AUT 174 092 Claudia Bäumel NCA   61.0288 D 7     17     14     14     14   66
7 AUT 156 327 Ulrike Knaus NCA   61.0658 D 21     12     12     17     6   68
8 AUT 173 104 Katharina Albert NCA   61.0263 D 18     20     15     13     8   74
9 AUT 91 604 Vera Geck UYCAs   01.0875 D 17     9     21     11     20   78
10 AUT 163 684 Bettina Weissenböck SSC   13.0461 D 14     19     17     19     21   90